Seuraottelu Strike-10 - Kaatajat
Hangon Keilahalli
07.11.2024, 3 s. Am
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Sij. Nimi Seura S 1S 2S 3 Tulos Tas Yht.
Strike-10
1Tom FiskarsStrike-1018619418256287649
2Tom FiskarsStrike-1021316917856087647
3Peter MannströmStrike-1024714813052557582
4Peter MannströmStrike-1016718117151957576
5Victor SundblomStrike-1016317916851066576
6Klas-Erik RingStrike-1015014517947499573
7Klas-Erik RingStrike-1015115016947099569
8Victor SundblomStrike-1013616319549466560
9Inger NymanStrike-10138141148427117544
10Lars BoströmStrike-10122163153438102540
11Lars BoströmStrike-10149148132429102531
12Inger NymanStrike-10127157117401117518
Yhteensä:230122902274580910566865
Kaatajat
1Robert PaasonenKaatajat19518318356196657
2Aulis KelaKaatajat156212141509117626
3Aulis KelaKaatajat159185160504117621
4Robert PaasonenKaatajat17917516652096616
5Anders NymanKaatajat20118014852957586
6Guy HolmströmKaatajat15014020049093583
7Anders NymanKaatajat18016217651857575
8Guy HolmströmKaatajat18013814646493557
9Kurt-Olof EnbergKaatajat17615614948142523
10Raija HotanenKaatajat13818013044866514
11Raija HotanenKaatajat1581589441066476
12Kurt-Olof EnbergKaatajat13014915243142473
Yhteensä:23162332215958659426807
Ero: -58
© Bowldata kb, ver 6.02.3 - 18.11.2023
07.11.2024, kl.klo: 19:15