Seuraottelu Ha-Hy - HeHa
Hangon Keilahalli
24.10.2024, 3 s. Am
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Sij. Nimi Seura S 1S 2S 3 Tulos Tas Yht.
Ha-Hy
1Esa MäkinenHa-Hy18624417560566671
2Kurt LindströmHa-Hy21516015152693619
3Kurt BäckroosHa-Hy20514717853078608
4Kurt BäckroosHa-Hy15217019651878596
5Kurt LindströmHa-Hy16116917150193594
6Esa MäkinenHa-Hy18518116152766593
7Christer NordströmHa-Hy18117417953454588
8Reijo RäsänenHa-Hy167136174477102579
9Christer NordströmHa-Hy18015217650854562
10Reijo RäsänenHa-Hy149140155444102546
11Tauno HartikkaHa-Hy13618014846478542
12Tauno HartikkaHa-Hy14814215544578523
Yhteensä:23792309233360799427021
HeHa
1Matti LaineHeHa14116917048099579
2Kari VimanHeHa166158128452117569
3Juha RotoHeHa15316817950057557
4Kari VimanHeHa143128157428117545
5Keijo KaronenHeHa13813716844396539
6Pekka NurmiHeHa13316117947363536
7Keijo KaronenHeHa15417411043896534
8Matti LaineHeHa14513615343499533
9Pekka NurmiHeHa12814915743463497
10Hannu PäärniHeHa11211714737696472
11Juha RotoHeHa11017212640857465
12Hannu PäärniHeHa10811011933796433
Yhteensä:198321312145520310566259
Ero: -762
© Bowldata kb, ver 6.02.3 - 18.11.2023
24.10.2024, kl.klo: 17:29