Hangon Keilailuliitonkisa
Hangon Keilahalli
27.04 - 25.05.2023, 6 s. Eu
Finaali 31.5.2023
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Sij. Nimi Seura, Liitto Luokka Tul. Tas Yht. X Viim. U
1 Lindström Kurt Ha-Hy, Hanko C 1132 174 1306 22 192 (U)
2 Paasonen Robert Kaatajat, Hanko C 1081 204 1285 22 143 (U)
3 Kilpinen Jani Destroyers, Hanko B 1149 120 1269 31 212  
4 Hotanen Raija Kaatajat, Hanko C 1102 156 1258 20 216  
5 Malmlund Mike Destroyers, Hanko D 1064 192 1256 22 147 (U)
6 Kekkonen Merja Kaatajat, Hanko D 1022 234 1256 17 168 (U)
7 Rautiainen Anna-Lisa Destroyers, Hanko C 1062 180 1242 21 192 (U)
8 Bäckroos Kurt Ha-Hy, Hanko B 1104 132 1236 19 176 (U)
9 Bredenberg Patrik Strike-10, Tammisaari C 1071 150 1221 23 174  
10 Holmström Guy Kaatajat, Hanko C 1035 186 1221 26 182  
11 Leppälahti Virpi HHB, Salo C 1001 216 1217 15 190  
12 Finnberg Eeva PiLa, Hanko D 987 216 1203 17 185 (U)
13 Kaikkonen Orvo (1963) RBC, Tammisaari A 1134 66 1200 28 160  
14 Hartikka Jaana PiLa, Hanko D 960 234 1194 18 168  
15 Welander Simon (D) Destroyers, Hanko D 969 234 1203 19 141  
16 Grönroos Dick Strike-10, Tammisaari C 1002 192 1194 16 207  
17 Koivisto Alex Destroyers, Hanko D 951 234 1185 24 187 (U)
18 Rehn Pontus DBS, Tammisaari B 1050 132 1182 25 198  
19 Laitinen Jyri HHB, Salo C 973 204 1177 21 196  
20 Rehn Edgar Strike-10, Tammisaari C 940 228 1168 20 166  
21 Lähteenmäki Helena Kaatajat, Hanko D 929 234 1163 16 155 (U)
22 Ruuska Helka PiLa, Hanko C 980 180 1160 13 158 (U)
23 Saari Hannu Ha-Hy, Hanko D 943 216 1159 17 130  
24 Boström Lars Strike-10, Tammisaari C 960 198 1158 19 169  
25 Böckerman Ida TuWe, Turku D 922 234 1156 16 201  
26 Löflund Henrik DBS, Tammisaari A 1095 60 1155 27 180  
27 Rautiainen Seppo Ha-Hy, Hanko C 945 204 1149 13 148 (U)
28 Nyman Anders Kaatajat, Hanko B 1042 102 1144 25 172  
29 Hämäläinen Pirkko PiLa, Hanko D 913 216 1129 12 144 (U)
30 Mäkinen Esa Ha-Hy, Hanko C 988 132 1120 15 177  
31 Enberg Kurt-Olof Kaatajat, Hanko B 1064 54 1118 27 159  
32 Råberg Sirpa Destroyers, Hanko C 955 162 1117 12 172  
33 Wiberg Daniel DBS, Tammisaari A 1108 6 1114 27 171  
34 Rautiainen Kai Destroyers, Hanko B 1028 78 1106 21 186 (U)
35 Lindgren William DBS, Tammisaari B 1016 90 1106 27 160  
36 Rajatalo Kimmo Ha-Hy, Hanko D 856 234 1090 14 168  
37 Fagerström Lita Kaatajat, Hanko D 854 234 1088 11 137  
38 Lehtonen Aino PiLa, Hanko D 833 234 1067 11 166  
39 Huusko Kalle RäMe, Lohja A 988 60 1048 20 129  
40 Pusa Pekka Ha-Hy, Hanko C 806 228 1034 11 138  
Suorituksia yhteensä: 76
© Bowldata kb, ver 6.01.10 - 27.04.2023
25.05.2023, klo: 18:25
This page has been viewed 766 times