Seuraottelu Kaatajat - Ha-Hy
Hangon Keilahalli
12.11.2022, 3 s. Eu
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Sij. Nimi Seura S 1S 2S 3 Tulos Tas Yht.
Kaatajat
1Robert PaasonenKaatajat202120177499117616
2Robert PaasonenKaatajat181150148479117596
3Helena LähteenmäkiKaatajat206138130474117591
4Anders NymanKaatajat19217015751963582
5Eila EkKaatajat152166147465105570
6Raija HotanenKaatajat18114113846081541
7Raija HotanenKaatajat13916514044481525
8Anders NymanKaatajat18414712946063523
9Eila EkKaatajat147114154415105520
10Helena LähteenmäkiKaatajat87148152387117504
Yhteensä:19931781179446029665568
Ha-Hy
1Kurt BäckroosHa-Hy19817117954875623
2Kurt BäckroosHa-Hy17017018152175596
3Christer NordströmHa-Hy18817915151854572
4Christer NordströmHa-Hy18815615850254556
5Tauno HartikkaHa-Hy14915317447669545
6Hannu SaariHa-Hy131150146427117544
7Tauno HartikkaHa-Hy16617812947369542
8Hannu SaariHa-Hy144144137425117542
Yhteensä:15441511146538906304520
Ero: -1048
Bowldata kb, ver 6.01.04 - 27.10.2022
12.11.2022, kl.klo. 15.07