Seuraottelu Ha-Hy - RBC
Hangon Keilahalli
05.11.2022, 3 s. Eu
Klikkaamalla Yht. näytetään täydellinen pöytäkirja
Sij. Nimi Seura S 1S 2S 3 Tulos Tas Yht.
Ha-Hy
1Kurt BäckroosHa-Hy17021816555369622
2Tauno HartikkaHa-Hy15817921355066616
3Esa MäkinenHa-Hy20518114753375608
4Christer NordströmHa-Hy16919419055354607
5Kurt BäckroosHa-Hy21415815853069599
6Tauno HartikkaHa-Hy14318916049266558
7Christer NordströmHa-Hy17311916645854512
8Esa MäkinenHa-Hy12013913639575470
Yhteensä:15281553151140645284592
RBC
1Robin FlinckRBC107219177503117620
2Emil KiuruRBC20120719059818616
3Heikki HolappaRBC19017018254272614
4Heikki HolappaRBC15820316152272594
5Robin FlinckRBC141157143441117558
6Simon HortelinRBC117164151432117549
7Simon HortelinRBC106130136372117489
8Emil KiuruRBC15614016145718475
Yhteensä:13921606151738676484515
Ero: -77
Bowldata kb, ver 6.01.04 - 27.10.2022
05.11.2022, kl.klo. 15.12